Campeonato de Equipos de Asturias - 2ª Categoria
Calendario
FechaHoraBoleraLocalVistan.Foto
02/04/202216:00San RoqueL'Atropellu17Los Dorados
02/04/202216:00Venta L'AireCompastur70Los Serenos
03/04/202211:00La MinaBahinas A74La Panera B
Clasificación
PosEquipoJugGanEmpDerPart.+Part.-Pun
1Compastur7700491121
2Bahinas A7511412916
3Los Dorados7322393111
4La Cantera630331279
5Los Serenos620421356
6La Panera B610515393
7L'Atropellu701624481
ESTADISTICA ACABONES
ApodoTotal%Jornadas
1234567
891011121314
TEJERO (Los Dorados)395.57
7
8
3
-
5
-
7
-
3
-
6
-
-
-
MANU (Compastur)335.50
8
8
-
-
2
-
3
-
11
-
-
-
1
-
JOSELON (Compastur)275.40
-
-
-
-
9
-
4
-
2
-
3
-
9
-
JAVI (La Cantera)274.50
-
-
1
-
2
-
8
-
6
-
5
-
5
-
IVAN (Bahinas A)213.00
5
2
5
-
-
-
3
-
2
-
3
-
1
-
JOTA (Compastur)111.57
1
1
-
-
3
-
1
-
1
-
2
-
2
-
DAVI (Compastur)51.25
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
2
-
-
-
DANI (Bahinas A)42.00
1
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRAN (La Panera B)41.33
1
-
2
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
JAIRO (Los Dorados)33.00
-
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-